MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00Gymnastics09.00 - 10.00
Kindergym (Walking - 4 years)
Casey
10.00 - 11.00Gymnastics10.00 - 11.00
Kinder Gym
Gymnastics10.00 - 11.00
Kindergym (Walking - 4 years)
Casey
11.00 - 12.00Gymnastics11.15 - 12.00
Wrigglers
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Fun Gym


Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Club Badges


Gymnastics16.15 - 17.00
Gym Skills
Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Gym Skills


Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Fun Gym


Gymnastics16.15 - 17.00
Girls Club Badges
Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Gym Skills


Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Fun Gym


Gymnastics16.15 - 17.00
Gym Skills


Gymnastics16.15 - 17.00
Fun Gym
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00Mixed Martial Arts17.30 - 19.00
Shane Woolley


Group Fitness
Metafit
18.00 - 18.30
Amanda Pepper
Boxing17.00 - 19.00
Ricky Sullivan
Mixed Martial Arts17.30 - 19.00
Shane Woolley
Boxing17.00 - 19.00
Ricky Sullivan


Judo
Open Age Group
17.00 - 19.30

Group Fitness
Metafit
18.00 - 18.30
Amanda Pepper


Veraflow18.00 - 18.45
Karen Connelly
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00Gymnastics09.00 - 10.00
Kindergym (Walking - 4 years)
Casey
10.00 - 11.00Gymnastics10.00 - 11.00
Kinder Gym
Gymnastics10.00 - 11.00
Kindergym (Walking - 4 years)
Casey
11.00 - 12.00Gymnastics11.15 - 12.00
Wrigglers
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Fun Gym


Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Club Badges


Gymnastics16.15 - 17.00
Gym Skills
Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Gym Skills


Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Fun Gym


Gymnastics16.15 - 17.00
Girls Club Badges
Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Gym Skills


Gymnastics15.30 - 16.10
Fun Gym


Gymnastics16.15 - 17.00
Gym Skills


Gymnastics16.15 - 17.00
Fun Gym
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00Boxing17.00 - 19.00
Ricky Sullivan
Boxing17.00 - 19.00
Ricky Sullivan
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00Judo
Open Age Group
17.00 - 19.30
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00Mixed Martial Arts17.30 - 19.00
Shane Woolley
Mixed Martial Arts17.30 - 19.00
Shane Woolley
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00Group Fitness
Metafit
18.00 - 18.30
Amanda Pepper
Group Fitness
Metafit
18.00 - 18.30
Amanda Pepper
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00Veraflow18.00 - 18.45
Karen Connelly
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday